Search: Keyword:

Williams, Parish Principal
Hankerson, Latoyer Assistant Principal
Landrum, Michael Assistant Principal

Akins, Serena 1st Grade Teacher
Austin-Hurchins, Travetria Art Instructor
Brown, Ashley Kindergarten Teacher
Brown, Bennie 2nd Grade Teacher
Cooper, Anthony 5th Grade Teacher
Dale, Jakesha Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Denson, Tiffany Kindergarten Teacher
Flood-Strouble, Quashier Guidance Counselor
Grant, Jacquelyn ESE Resource Teacher
Griffin, Ashley Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Hart, Janice Business Education Teacher
Hatcher, Terry In-School Suspension Teacher
Hawk, Demarien ESE Resource Teacher
Holmes, Cathy 5th Grade Teacher
Israel, Obadiah 7th Grade Civics Teacher
Ivery, Cherkieza 1st Grade Teacher
Johnson, Brittiney 1st Grade Teacher
Jones-Wilborn, Tanya 8th Grade ELA Teacher
Lawrence, Kaya 4th Grade Teacher
Mathews-Nelloms, Dionne Academic Coach
McNair, Cassandra 6th-8th Grade Varying Exceptionalities Teacher
Mercado, Mayo 8th Grade Algebra Teacher
Milton, Dierra Media Specialist
Murphy, Chelsea Kindergarten Teacher
Nelson, James 4th Grade Teacher
Nia, Tia Music Teacher
Pinkston, Jacob 6th Grade ELA Teacher
Pitamber, Ankita 3rd Grade Teacher
Price, Cynthia Reading Intervention Teacher
Reuben, Bennet 8th Grade Biology Teacher
Richardson, Chandra 6th Grade Science Teacher
Richardson, Shareese 7th Grade ELA Teacher
Riggins, Cynthia Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Roberts, Natalie 3rd Grade Teacher
Robinson, Khalik 3rd Grade Teacher
Rolle, Carlos Physical Education Teacher
Rouse, Daphnee 4th Grade Teacher
Sailor, Kimberly 3rd-5th Grade Varying Exceptionalities Teacher
Smith, Rose 4th Grade ELA Teacher
Taylor, Audrey 2nd Grade Teacher
Washington, Angela Physical Education Teacher
White, Christopher Band Teacher
Williams, Adrian 2nd Grade Teacher
Williams, Derrick ESE Resource Teacher
Williams, Javonna 1st Grade Teacher
Williams, Omeka 2nd Grade Teacher
Wooten, James Pre-Kindergarten Teacher

Basford, Marilyn Paraprofessional Pre-k/8th Grade
Battle, Joanne Paraprofessional/Pre-K
Brown, Hazel Environmental Engineer
Bryant, Edna Secretary
Donald, Lakisha Instructional Lab Manager
Faison, Evelyn Paraprofessional
Hartsfield, Diane Food Service
Johnson, Benjamine Food Service
Jones, Morhonda Food Service
Kenon, Geraldine Environmental Engineer
Oliver, Clifford Environmental Engineer
Patel, Harshaben Paraprofessional/ Pre -K
Richardson, Doris Nurse
Seymore, David Environmental Engineer
Starks, Shalonda Pre-Kindergarten Parent Liaison
Stokes, Demetrius Office Manager
Thompson, Felecia Paraprofessional VE
Walker, Kyshada Paraprofessional/ Pre-K
Youmas , Joann Cafeteria Manager